S.No

No Adı Soyadı Bölüm ARA-ORT FİNAL BAŞARINOTU SONUÇ
1 121816024 İSMAİL ACABAY Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 67 56 60 BAŞARILI
2 121816025 SELÇUK ACELE Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 66 63 64 BAŞARILI
3 121816026 İMAM HÜSEYİN AKDENİZ Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 72 71 71 BAŞARILI
4 121816027 DUYGU NUR ALMAK Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 66 68 67 BAŞARILI
5 121816028 OĞUZCAN ALTIKULAÇ Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 66 69 68 BAŞARILI
6 121816029 MUHSİN ALPER ASAR Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 60 73 68 BAŞARILI
7 121816030 MUSTAFA BEYDİLİ Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 86 81 83 BAŞARILI
8 121816031 HİLAL BIYIK Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 86 88 87 BAŞARILI
9 121816032 FATIMA SALİHA BİTER Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 62 60 61 BAŞARILI
10 121816033 KAAN CINDIK Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 85 73 78 BAŞARILI
11 121816034 ALİ RIZA ÇELİK Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 78 78 78 BAŞARILI
12 121816035 EKREM ÇELİK Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 63 73 69 BAŞARILI
13 121816036 MELİH ÇULHA Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 89 84 86 BAŞARILI
14 121816037 MUSTAFA DEMİRASLAN Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 66 75 71 BAŞARILI
15 121816038 MUSA DURSUN Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 57 54 55 BAŞARISIZ
16 121816039 SERGEN FİDAN Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 77 83 81 BAŞARILI
17 121816040 UBEYDULLAH MUSAB GÜNERİ Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 79 73 75 BAŞARILI
18 121816041 GÖKALP GÜNEŞ Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 63 78 72 BAŞARILI
19 121816042 ENES İSMAİLOĞLU Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 69 73 71 BAŞARILI
20 121816043 MEHMET KERSE Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 66 67 67 BAŞARILI
21 121816045 NİĞMET ALİ KOCA Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 72 71 71 BAŞARILI
22 121816046 GİZEM KÜÇÜK Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 74 71 72 BAŞARILI
23 121816047 MUHARREM MUTLU Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 66 75 71 BAŞARILI
24 121816048 ÖNDER ÖZBEK Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 67 71 69 BAŞARILI
25 121816049 SERHAT MURAT PALA Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 88 86 87 BAŞARILI
26 121816050 EMRE PUSLU Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 64 66 65 BAŞARILI
27 121816051 FERDİ SARIBAL Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 68 64 66 BAŞARILI
28 121816052 MEHMET ŞİMŞİR Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 84 87 86 BAŞARILI
29 121816053 HÜSNÜ TAPAN Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 89 89 89 BAŞARILI
30 121816054 HAMZA ÜZÜMCÜ Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 78 73 75 BAŞARILI
31 121816055 ŞERİF YERİNDE Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 55 63 60 BAŞARILI
32 121816056 OĞUZHAN YILMAZ Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 71 74 73 BAŞARILI
33 121816057 DEMET ZEYTÜN Bilgisayar Mühendisliği 67 71 69 BAŞARILI
               
S.No No Adı Soyadı Bölüm ARA-ORT FİNAL BAŞARINOTU SONUÇ
1 101802058 FARUK GENÇ Elk. Elt Müh 42 41 41 BAŞARISIZ
2 101802083 YASİN YUKARIÇUKUR Elk. Elt Müh 64 74 70 BAŞARILI
3 111802042 TANER CAN COŞKUNER Elk. Elt Müh 22 0 9 BAŞARISIZ
4 111802047 ALİ MURAT ERSAN Elk. Elt Müh 66 72 70 BAŞARILI
5 121802036 FUAT AKÇİN Elk. Elt Müh 77 75 76 BAŞARILI
6 121802037 ENES AKDOĞAN Elk. Elt Müh 65 80 74 BAŞARILI
7 121802038 SÜLEYMAN AKÖZEL Elk. Elt Müh 71 70 70 BAŞARILI
8 121802039 MEHMET ALİ ARICAN Elk. Elt Müh 74 72 73 BAŞARILI
9 121802040 SAFA BASTAK Elk. Elt Müh 68 65 66 BAŞARILI
10 121802041 İSMAİL AYTEKİN BİLGİ Elk. Elt Müh 76 74 75 BAŞARILI
11 121802042 OZAN KAAN BOZ Elk. Elt Müh 75 81 79 BAŞARILI
12 121802043 MUSTAFA BULUT Elk. Elt Müh 72 70 71 BAŞARILI
13 121802044 GÜRKAN ÇAKIROĞLU Elk. Elt Müh 82 80 81 BAŞARILI
14 121802045 KADİR ÇALIŞKAN Elk. Elt Müh 86 87 87 BAŞARILI
15 121802046 TOLGA ÇELEBİ Elk. Elt Müh 68 70 69 BAŞARILI
16 121802047 ALİ ÇIVKIN Elk. Elt Müh 84 88 86 BAŞARILI
17 121802048 MAHMUT ÇİMENDAĞ Elk. Elt Müh 70 81 77 BAŞARILI
18 121802049 SÜLEYMAN KADİR DEMİR Elk. Elt Müh 61 61 61 BAŞARILI
19 121802050 MEHMET RAŞİT DEMİROĞLU Elk. Elt Müh 75 75 75 BAŞARILI
20 121802051 TUGAY DENİZ Elk. Elt Müh 65 70 68 BAŞARILI
21 121802052 ENES DOLAP Elk. Elt Müh 77 83 81 BAŞARILI
22 121802053 EMRE EKİCİ Elk. Elt Müh 66 72 70 BAŞARILI
23 121802054 UMUT EPÇİN Elk. Elt Müh 70 68 69 BAŞARILI
24 121802055 MUSTAFA MERT ERDİ Elk. Elt Müh 69 60 64 BAŞARILI
25 121802056 YUNUS EMRE GEZER Elk. Elt Müh 50 58 55 BAŞARISIZ
26 121802057 GÖKHAN GÖÇMEN Elk. Elt Müh 74 71 72 BAŞARILI
27 121802058 VEYSEL GÖK Elk. Elt Müh 59 70 66 BAŞARILI
28 121802059 ESRA GÖVEZ Elk. Elt Müh 68 75 72 BAŞARILI
29 121802060 NİHAT GÜNEŞ Elk. Elt Müh 72 78 76 BAŞARILI
30 121802061 ALİ ARSLAN HANBAŞ Elk. Elt Müh 74 65 69 BAŞARILI
31 121802062 SADULLAH BİLAL İMREN EKEN Elk. Elt Müh 79 79 79 BAŞARILI
32 121802063 OĞUZHAN İSKENDER Elk. Elt Müh 81 79 80 BAŞARILI
33 121802064 OĞUZ KABAKUŞAK Elk. Elt Müh 75 67 70 BAŞARILI
34 121802065 TAYFUN KALENDER Elk. Elt Müh 54 69 63 BAŞARILI
35 121802066 İBRAHİM KARA Elk. Elt Müh 82 85 84 BAŞARILI
36 121802067 İBRAHİM KARATAŞ Elk. Elt Müh 78 77 77 BAŞARILI
37 121802068 MAHMUT KARSLI Elk. Elt Müh 79 77 78 BAŞARILI
38 121802069 NEŞET KAVUTCU Elk. Elt Müh 68 67 67 BAŞARILI
39 121802070 CEMAL KÖR Elk. Elt Müh 55 51 53 BAŞARISIZ
40 121802071 BÜLENT KÖSE Elk. Elt Müh 69 66 67 BAŞARILI
41 121802072 ORHAN KÜÇÜK Elk. Elt Müh 66 70 68 BAŞARILI
42 121802073 İSMAİL MALLI Elk. Elt Müh 74 87 82 BAŞARILI
43 121802074 EMRAH MEŞECİ Elk. Elt Müh 79 87 84 BAŞARILI
44 121802075 AYKUT OKAN Elk. Elt Müh 71 71 71 BAŞARILI
45 121802076 NURİ ÖZÇELİK Elk. Elt Müh 56 68 63 BAŞARILI
46 121802077 MURAT ÖZDAŞ Elk. Elt Müh 80 72 75 BAŞARILI
47 121802078 İSMAİL OYTUN POLAT Elk. Elt Müh 79 72 75 BAŞARILI
48 121802079 SERDAR SABUR Elk. Elt Müh 75 77 76 BAŞARILI
49 121802080 İSMAİL SELVİTOPU Elk. Elt Müh 70 74 72 BAŞARILI
50 121802081 SAMET SÖZERİ Elk. Elt Müh 62 70 67 BAŞARILI
51 121802082 HASAN CAN ŞAHİN Elk. Elt Müh 67 71 69 BAŞARILI
52 121802083 BAYRAM TOPAL Elk. Elt Müh 80 69 73 BAŞARILI
53 121802084 SALİH TOPÇU Elk. Elt Müh 71 71 71 BAŞARILI
54 121802085 MEHMET UYSAL Elk. Elt Müh 78 72 74 BAŞARILI
55 121802086 FATMA ÜNAL Elk. Elt Müh 76 72 74 BAŞARILI
56 121802087 RAMAZAN ÜNLÜ Elk. Elt Müh 57 46 50 BAŞARISIZ
57 121802088 ÇAĞRI YILMAZ Elk. Elt Müh 64 65 65 BAŞARILI
               
S.No No Adı Soyadı Bölüm ARA-ORT FİNAL BAŞARINOTU SONUÇ
1 101804029 SEVGİ YAĞMUR ARSLAN Enerji Sistemleri Müh. Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
2 101804030 BETÜL ASLAN Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 44 43 43 BAŞARISIZ
3 101804036 ALİ BEKTAŞ CEREN Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 56 67 63 BAŞARILI
4 101804037 MEHMET İLKAY ÇALIŞ Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 40 37 38 BAŞARISIZ
5 101804040 ESRA ÇOKBİLİR Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 54 55 55 BAŞARISIZ
6 101804042 MUHAMMED EMİN GÖKMEN Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 68 74 72 BAŞARILI
7 101804045 MURTAZA İLİK Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 16 0 6 BAŞARISIZ
8 101804048 YASEMİN EBRU KILIÇ Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 48 53 51 BAŞARISIZ
9 101804052 MEHMET SALİH ŞAHİN  Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 59 60 60 BAŞARILI
10 101804054 ALİCAN TUNCER Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 36 24 29 BAŞARISIZ
11 101804057 Ceylan UĞUR Enerji Sistemleri Müh. Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
12 101804058 HASAN UĞUZ Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 63 68 66 BAŞARILI
13 101804061 AYŞE YILMAZ Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 38 30 33 BAŞARISIZ
14 101804063 GAMZENUR HÜMAŞALAR Enerji Sistemleri Müh. G 0 G BAŞARILI
15 111804027 ZAHİDE AĞDAL Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 14 0 6 BAŞARISIZ
16 111804030 GÖKAY AŞÇI Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 48 55 52 BAŞARISIZ
17 111804031 ÖZGENUR AYDIN Enerji Sistemleri Müh. G G G BAŞARILI
18 111804033 GÜLCAN ÇİÇEK Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 62 64 63 BAŞARILI
19 111804034 ERHAN DAL Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 48 49 49 BAŞARISIZ
20 111804036 MUHAMMET BARIŞ EKİCİ Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 41 39 40 BAŞARISIZ
21 111804037 MELİH ERBEK Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 37 30 33 BAŞARISIZ
22 111804039 CİHAD GEDİKLİ Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 67 71 69 BAŞARILI
23 111804040 MERT GÖK Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 51 66 60 BAŞARILI
24 111804042 MERT GÜNDÜZ Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 57 54 55 BAŞARISIZ
25 111804043 KADİR İMAMOĞLU Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 47 39 42 BAŞARISIZ
26 111804046 ALİ CAN KEÇİŞ Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 58 63 61 BAŞARILI
27 111804048 ALİCAN KOÇYİĞİT Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 46 43 44 BAŞARISIZ
28 111804050 ENİS KÖROĞLU Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 46 44 45 BAŞARISIZ
29 111804051 RAMAZAN OSKAN Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 44 0 18 BAŞARISIZ
30 111804052 FIRAT ÖDEMİŞ Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 43 47 45 BAŞARISIZ
31 111804053 CENK ÖZTÜRK Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 49 36 41 BAŞARISIZ
32 111804054 RÜVEYDA SEVİL Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 65 58 61 BAŞARILI
33 111804055 SEFA SÜER Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 55 49 51 BAŞARISIZ
34 111804057 AYŞE TAMER Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 48 56 53 BAŞARISIZ
35 111804061 ŞEYDA YILDIRIM Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 62 71 67 BAŞARILI
36 111804065 NURŞEN SÖĞÜT Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 54 59 57 BAŞARISIZ
37 121804028 ÇAĞDAŞ AĞAÇAYAK Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 68 73 71 BAŞARILI
38 121804029 MAHMUT AKKOYUN Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 65 70 68 BAŞARILI
39 121804030 ŞABAN ALTIN Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 42 55 50 BAŞARISIZ
40 121804031 ÖZHAN AYAZ Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 61 71 67 BAŞARILI
41 121804032 BURAK AYYILDIZ Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 67 55 60 BAŞARILI
42 121804033 ERDEM BAYAZİT Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 72 69 70 BAŞARILI
43 121804034 NADİR COP Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 64 67 66 BAŞARILI
44 121804035 MERİÇ ÇANDIR Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 61 64 63 BAŞARILI
45 121804036 CEM ÇATALBAŞ Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 75 77 76 BAŞARILI
46 121804037 FİKRİ MUHAMMET ÇULLU Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 50 59 55 BAŞARISIZ
47 121804038 DOĞAN DİKER Enerji Sistemleri Müh. Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
48 121804039 CEYHUN EMEKÇİ Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 70 67 68 BAŞARILI
49 121804040 YASİN ERKUNT Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 63 69 67 BAŞARILI
50 121804041 ZÜLBİYE MUKADDER EYVAZ Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 53 56 55 BAŞARISIZ
51 121804042 İLKAY FIRAT GÜLLÜLER Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 48 59 55 BAŞARISIZ
52 121804043 SENEM GÜNDOĞDU Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 46 57 53 BAŞARISIZ
53 121804044 ÜMİT KARAKAŞ Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 47 45 46 BAŞARISIZ
54 121804045 ALİM KARARTI Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 60 78 71 BAŞARILI
55 121804046 FATİH SAMET CAN KASAPOĞLU Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 62 70 67 BAŞARILI
56 121804047 ENGİN KAVALCI Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 53 65 60 BAŞARILI
57 121804048 ABDULAZİZ KAZANCI Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 68 73 71 BAŞARILI
58 121804049 UMUT KUZUCU Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 61 53 56 BAŞARISIZ
59 121804050 OSMAN KÜÇÜKOĞLU Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 77 77 77 BAŞARILI
60 121804051 EMRE OĞUL Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 50 44 46 BAŞARISIZ
61 121804052 İSMAİL OKUYAN Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 39 45 43 BAŞARISIZ
62 121804053 MERT CAN ÖNCÜ Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 57 62 60 BAŞARILI
63 121804054 KEMAL ÖZCAN Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 58 68 64 BAŞARILI
64 121804055 HASAN ÖZDEMİR Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 35 0 14 BAŞARISIZ
65 121804056 BÜNYAMİN POLAT Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 66 67 67 BAŞARILI
66 121804057 İHSAN SEYHAN Enerji Sistemleri Müh. Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
67 121804058 GİZEM SUVEREN Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 53 64 60 BAŞARILI
68 121804059 MİM ERDEM ŞAHİN Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 44 49 47 BAŞARISIZ
69 121804060 MURAT TAŞIYAN Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 70 71 71 BAŞARILI
70 121804061 OZAN FAHRİ TAVŞANLI Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 41 64 55 BAŞARISIZ
71 121804062 AYBERK TÜRK Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 45 52 49 BAŞARISIZ
72 121804063 RABİA YASEMİN TÜTÜNCÜ Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 52 60 57 BAŞARISIZ
73 121804064 KEMAL USTA Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 48 54 52 BAŞARISIZ
74 121804065 OĞULCAN MERT YAVUZ Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 74 73 73 BAŞARILI
75 121804066 ONUR YILDIZ Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 42 0 17 BAŞARISIZ
76 121804067 UBEYDE YILMAZ Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 56 56 56 BAŞARISIZ
77 121804069 EMRE SARI Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 75 79 77 BAŞARILI
78 121804501 SİNAN ATCI Enerji Sistemleri Müh. 39 36 37 BAŞARISIZ
79 121804502 EKREM TOSUN Enerji Sistemleri Müh. Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
               
S.No No Adı Soyadı Bölüm ARA-ORT FİNAL BAŞARINOTU SONUÇ
1 101806037 SECKİN ARDA İmalat Mühendisliği 19 0 8 BAŞARISIZ
2 101806038 BÜLENT ATALAY İmalat Mühendisliği 19 0 8 BAŞARISIZ
3 101806046 YILDIRAY ÇALIŞKAN İmalat Mühendisliği 34 0 14 BAŞARISIZ
4 101806051 DİDEM ERCAN İmalat Mühendisliği 36 32 34 BAŞARISIZ
5 101806055 EMRE GÜNGÖR İmalat Mühendisliği 51 48 49 BAŞARISIZ
6 101806063 ALİ İHSAN KILINÇ İmalat Mühendisliği Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
7 101806064 ONUR KORKUT İmalat Mühendisliği Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
8 101806073 İSMAİL SELÇUK İmalat Mühendisliği 15 0 6 BAŞARISIZ
9 101806078 MİNE TEMURALAY İmalat Mühendisliği 15 0 6 BAŞARISIZ
10 111806041 SALİHCAN ÇETİNOL İmalat Mühendisliği 58 65 62 BAŞARILI
11 111806042 YASİN DEMİRBİLEK İmalat Mühendisliği 19 0 8 BAŞARISIZ
12 111806043 HÜSEYİN ALPER DOĞRU İmalat Mühendisliği 68 69 69 BAŞARILI
13 111806044 NURETTİN TUNAHAN DURMUŞ İmalat Mühendisliği 53 50 51 BAŞARISIZ
14 111806045 TOLGA EKER İmalat Mühendisliği 49 54 52 BAŞARISIZ
15 111806046 UÇKUN ESENTÜRK İmalat Mühendisliği 61 67 65 BAŞARILI
16 111806048 BURAK GÜÇLÜ İmalat Mühendisliği 50 42 45 BAŞARISIZ
17 111806049 OSMAN GÜL İmalat Mühendisliği 55 63 60 BAŞARILI
18 111806053 MEHMET CAN KATMER İmalat Mühendisliği 69 63 65 BAŞARILI
19 111806054 YUSUF HALİT KATMER İmalat Mühendisliği 47 42 44 BAŞARISIZ
20 111806056 BURAK KESGİN İmalat Mühendisliği 49 44 46 BAŞARISIZ
21 111806065 FEYZİ ÖZTÜRK İmalat Mühendisliği 61 61 61 BAŞARILI
22 111806067 OKTAY ÖZTÜRK İmalat Mühendisliği 48 61 56 BAŞARISIZ
23 111806068 OĞUZHAN PİRLİ İmalat Mühendisliği 59 69 65 BAŞARILI
24 111806069 ERHAN SAĞLAM İmalat Mühendisliği 42 54 49 BAŞARISIZ
25 111806071 BURAK SOYER İmalat Mühendisliği 54 64 60 BAŞARILI
26 111806073 BURAK TABAN İmalat Mühendisliği 61 50 54 BAŞARISIZ
27 111806074 ORHAN TAYLAN İmalat Mühendisliği 47 47 47 BAŞARISIZ
28 111806076 DİNÇER UĞUZTEMUR İmalat Mühendisliği Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
29 111806077 ABDURREZAK ULUTAŞ İmalat Mühendisliği 23 0 9 BAŞARISIZ
30 111806078 MEHMETALİ YALÇIN İmalat Mühendisliği 20 26 24 BAŞARISIZ
31 111806082 TEZCAN YÜKSEK İmalat Mühendisliği 52 42 46 BAŞARISIZ
32 111806083 ADEM ZEHİR İmalat Mühendisliği 51 58 55 BAŞARISIZ
33 121806036 ALİ AĞGÜN İmalat Mühendisliği 49 51 50 BAŞARISIZ
34 121806037 ABDUSSAMET AKCA İmalat Mühendisliği 52 55 54 BAŞARISIZ
35 121806038 MEHMET CAN AKDERE İmalat Mühendisliği 44 46 45 BAŞARISIZ
36 121806039 LÜTFÜLLAH AKGÜL İmalat Mühendisliği 47 57 53 BAŞARISIZ
37 121806040 EMRE AKKOÇ İmalat Mühendisliği 39 44 42 BAŞARISIZ
38 121806041 İLKAY AKPINAR İmalat Mühendisliği 59 60 60 BAŞARILI
39 121806042 FERDİ ALTINTAŞ İmalat Mühendisliği 18 0 7 BAŞARISIZ
40 121806043 HALİL ALTINTAŞ İmalat Mühendisliği 53 66 61 BAŞARILI
41 121806044 TAYFUN BAYRAK İmalat Mühendisliği 55 70 64 BAŞARILI
42 121806045 İBRAHİM BERBEROĞLU İmalat Mühendisliği 37 44 41 BAŞARISIZ
43 121806046 MUSTAFA COŞKUN İmalat Mühendisliği 67 69 68 BAŞARILI
44 121806047 SERCAN COŞKUN İmalat Mühendisliği 59 60 60 BAŞARILI
45 121806048 SELMAN ÇEVİREN İmalat Mühendisliği 52 69 62 BAŞARILI
46 121806049 YUNUS ÇORUH İmalat Mühendisliği 39 36 37 BAŞARISIZ
47 121806050 TOLGA DAŞMAN İmalat Mühendisliği 49 53 51 BAŞARISIZ
48 121806051 FERHAN DENİZ İmalat Mühendisliği 59 68 64 BAŞARILI
49 121806052 ABDULHAMİD DOĞAN İmalat Mühendisliği 38 70 57 BAŞARISIZ
50 121806053 SAMET DUMAN İmalat Mühendisliği 63 61 62 BAŞARILI
51 121806054 YÜCEL EĞRİ İmalat Mühendisliği 64 68 66 BAŞARILI
52 121806055 İSMAİL ERYILMAZ İmalat Mühendisliği 68 78 74 BAŞARILI
53 121806056 ADNAN BATUHAN GÖKALP İmalat Mühendisliği 49 49 49 BAŞARISIZ
54 121806057 EMRE GÜL İmalat Mühendisliği Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
55 121806058 HAVA GÜMÜŞ İmalat Mühendisliği 49 49 49 BAŞARISIZ
56 121806059 TUNAHAN GÜNER İmalat Mühendisliği 59 71 66 BAŞARILI
57 121806060 HASAN OĞUZ GÜZEL İmalat Mühendisliği 53 49 51 BAŞARISIZ
58 121806061 ALİ HAYDA İmalat Mühendisliği 72 78 76 BAŞARILI
59 121806062 EMRE KABAL İmalat Mühendisliği Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
60 121806063 CEMİL KOBAK İmalat Mühendisliği 43 57 51 BAŞARISIZ
61 121806064 KÜRŞAT İSLAM KOCAOĞLU İmalat Mühendisliği 41 43 42 BAŞARISIZ
62 121806065 YUNUS KORKMAZ İmalat Mühendisliği 37 41 39 BAŞARISIZ
63 121806066 KADİR KURT İmalat Mühendisliği 58 66 63 BAŞARILI
64 121806067 MEHMET KÜRKLÜ İmalat Mühendisliği 48 70 61 BAŞARILI
65 121806068 ŞAFAK NAZİK İmalat Mühendisliği 24 0 10 BAŞARISIZ
66 121806069 ORKUN ÖTE İmalat Mühendisliği 48 45 46 BAŞARISIZ
67 121806070 ONUR ÖZCAN İmalat Mühendisliği 50 44 46 BAŞARISIZ
68 121806071 ALİCAN ÖZÇELİK İmalat Mühendisliği 36 53 46 BAŞARISIZ
69 121806072 YUNUS RAMAZANOĞLU İmalat Mühendisliği 62 67 65 BAŞARILI
70 121806073 MUHAMMED SEPET İmalat Mühendisliği Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
71 121806074 CAN SEZER İmalat Mühendisliği 58 54 56 BAŞARISIZ
72 121806075 MUSTAFA SÜDEMER İmalat Mühendisliği 56 39 46 BAŞARISIZ
73 121806076 MERT ŞAHİN İmalat Mühendisliği 57 44 49 BAŞARISIZ
74 121806077 HİKMET ŞİRİN İmalat Mühendisliği 59 52 55 BAŞARISIZ
75 121806078 YUSUF ŞİYAK İmalat Mühendisliği 68 54 60 BAŞARILI
76 121806079 FURKAN TELLİ İmalat Mühendisliği 50 61 57 BAŞARISIZ
77 121806080 AHMET TÜRELİ İmalat Mühendisliği 71 65 67 BAŞARILI
78 121806081 UĞUR SITKI TÜRKYILMAZ İmalat Mühendisliği 73 74 74 BAŞARILI
79 121806082 BURAK ÜNAL İmalat Mühendisliği 62 71 67 BAŞARILI
80 121806083 ADİL YAĞMUR İmalat Mühendisliği 48 50 49 BAŞARISIZ
81 121806084 TAYFUN YALMAN İmalat Mühendisliği 53 64 60 BAŞARILI
82 121806085 GÜLÇİN YAZICI İmalat Mühendisliği 48 68 60 BAŞARILI
83 121806086 ŞERİFE YILDIRIM İmalat Mühendisliği 61 74 69 BAŞARILI
84 121806087 ANIL ALPER YILDIZ İmalat Mühendisliği 53 54 54 BAŞARISIZ
85 121806088 YUSUF ZENGİN İmalat Mühendisliği 62 63 63 BAŞARILI
86 121806089 AYKUT ALTEMİR İmalat Mühendisliği 43 51 48 BAŞARISIZ
87 121806090 ALPER YONCA İmalat Mühendisliği 50 61 57 BAŞARISIZ
88 121806801 MESUT DURMAN     İmalat Mühendisliği 38 37 37 BAŞARISIZ
               
S.No No Adı Soyadı Bölüm ARA-ORT FİNAL BAŞARINOTU SONUÇ
1 101808027 SAMED AKSOY İnşaat Mühendisliği 29 0 12 BAŞARISIZ
2 101808036 FEYSEL COŞAR İnşaat Mühendisliği 25 0 10 BAŞARISIZ
3 101808041 MUAMMER DEMİRCİ İnşaat Mühendisliği G G G BAŞARILI
4 101808042 MAHMUT DİLMEN İnşaat Mühendisliği 16 0 6 BAŞARISIZ
5 101808044 ADEM GERZE İnşaat Mühendisliği G G G BAŞARILI
6 101808048 EREN GÜMÜŞLÜOĞLU İnşaat Mühendisliği 56 54 55 BAŞARISIZ
7 101808049 KENAN İŞMAN İnşaat Mühendisliği G G G BAŞARILI
8 101808056 MUSTAFA ŞAHİN İnşaat Mühendisliği 55 58 57 BAŞARISIZ
9 101808059 MUHAMMER TOPCU İnşaat Mühendisliği 27 39 34 BAŞARISIZ
10 101808062 SELÇUK YILMAZ İnşaat Mühendisliği G G G BAŞARILI
11 101808064 ŞERAFETTİN KUBUŞ İnşaat Mühendisliği G G G BAŞARILI
12 101808066 BURAK TORUN İnşaat Mühendisliği 44 38 40 BAŞARISIZ
13 111808027 BUSE AKIN İnşaat Mühendisliği 66 71 69 BAŞARILI
14 111808028 MUHAMMED MUSTAFA AKTAŞ İnşaat Mühendisliği 49 51 50 BAŞARISIZ
15 111808044 MUSA ES İnşaat Mühendisliği 47 54 51 BAŞARISIZ
16 111808045 GÜLAY GEMİKSİZ İnşaat Mühendisliği 36 42 40 BAŞARISIZ
17 111808047 YELDA GÜL İnşaat Mühendisliği 46 50 48 BAŞARISIZ
18 111808049 ÜMİT KARAHASAN İnşaat Mühendisliği 69 72 71 BAŞARILI
19 111808054 EMRE KURNAZ İnşaat Mühendisliği 76 70 72 BAŞARILI
20 111808057 ÇAĞRI SOYALP İnşaat Mühendisliği 35 35 35 BAŞARISIZ
21 111808058 HAKAN TAŞAN İnşaat Mühendisliği G G G BAŞARILI
22 111808060 BURAK YILDIRIM İnşaat Mühendisliği 55 55 55 BAŞARISIZ
23 111808062 ABDURRAHMAN YÜZGEÇ İnşaat Mühendisliği 56 65 61 BAŞARILI
24 121808028 SELİM AKPINAR İnşaat Mühendisliği 47 51 49 BAŞARISIZ
25 121808029 KÜBRA AKTUĞ İnşaat Mühendisliği 44 56 51 BAŞARISIZ
26 121808030 SEHER ALTAY İnşaat Mühendisliği 53 59 57 BAŞARISIZ
27 121808031 HEZNİYE ATAK İnşaat Mühendisliği 52 61 57 BAŞARISIZ
28 121808032 FATİH MUHAMMET AY İnşaat Mühendisliği 57 67 63 BAŞARILI
29 121808033 GÜRKAN AYAV İnşaat Mühendisliği 50 38 43 BAŞARISIZ
30 121808034 ALİ AYDEMİR İnşaat Mühendisliği 39 51 46 BAŞARISIZ
31 121808035 MURAT KÜLAL AYDEMİR İnşaat Mühendisliği 71 68 69 BAŞARILI
32 121808036 ABDULLAH BAŞAK İnşaat Mühendisliği Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
33 121808037 PERİHAN BOZTEPE İnşaat Mühendisliği 49 62 57 BAŞARISIZ
34 121808038 KADİR ÇAKIR İnşaat Mühendisliği 58 61 60 BAŞARILI
35 121808039 EFECAN ÇİFTLİKLİOĞLU İnşaat Mühendisliği 51 66 60 BAŞARILI
36 121808040 NİHAL EROL İnşaat Mühendisliği 73 68 70 BAŞARILI
37 121808041 KADİR GEZER İnşaat Mühendisliği 42 43 43 BAŞARISIZ
38 121808042 HÜSEYİN GÜNDÜZ İnşaat Mühendisliği 56 57 57 BAŞARISIZ
39 121808043 YUSUF ŞAMİL GÜNGÖR İnşaat Mühendisliği 72 77 75 BAŞARILI
40 121808044 ALPEREN BURAK GÜRSOY İnşaat Mühendisliği 49 42 45 BAŞARISIZ
41 121808045 TİMUÇİN HATİPOĞLU İnşaat Mühendisliği 59 64 62 BAŞARILI
42 121808046 HASAN HATKENLİ İnşaat Mühendisliği 21 53 40 BAŞARISIZ
43 121808047 BUĞRA KARAVAİZOĞLU İnşaat Mühendisliği 48 31 38 BAŞARISIZ
44 121808048 İBRAHİM KARTAL İnşaat Mühendisliği 60 67 64 BAŞARILI
45 121808049 HASAN KAVAK İnşaat Mühendisliği 43 39 41 BAŞARISIZ
46 121808050 MELİKE KAYA İnşaat Mühendisliği 54 59 57 BAŞARISIZ
47 121808051 TUGAY KAYA İnşaat Mühendisliği 61 53 56 BAŞARISIZ
48 121808052 KEMAL KURT İnşaat Mühendisliği 41 49 46 BAŞARISIZ
49 121808053 EMİN KUŞÇU İnşaat Mühendisliği 58 55 56 BAŞARISIZ
50 121808054 HASAN TALHA KUZU İnşaat Mühendisliği 66 73 70 BAŞARILI
51 121808055 HÜSNÜ ORUÇOĞLU İnşaat Mühendisliği 51 69 62 BAŞARILI
52 121808056 MUSA SEVĞ İnşaat Mühendisliği 59 60 60 BAŞARILI
53 121808057 SEZER ŞAHİN İnşaat Mühendisliği 56 57 57 BAŞARISIZ
54 121808058 TUGAY ŞENGÜL İnşaat Mühendisliği 48 53 51 BAŞARISIZ
55 121808059 RABİA DİLARA TATAR İnşaat Mühendisliği 54 70 64 BAŞARILI
56 121808060 NURAY TOMBAŞ İnşaat Mühendisliği 67 66 66 BAŞARILI
57 121808061 EMRE ULU İnşaat Mühendisliği 43 54 50 BAŞARISIZ
58 121808062 CEVAT UYSAL İnşaat Mühendisliği 38 48 44 BAŞARISIZ
59 121808063 SEMİH VATAN İnşaat Mühendisliği 60 69 65 BAŞARILI
60 121808064 HASAN YILMAZ İnşaat Mühendisliği 73 78 76 BAŞARILI
61 121808065 SELAHATTİN YILMAZ İnşaat Mühendisliği 40 35 37 BAŞARISIZ
62 121808066 YUNUS EMRE YILMAZ İnşaat Mühendisliği 53 55 54 BAŞARISIZ
63 121808067 TAYLAN ÖZGÜR ZORBA İnşaat Mühendisliği 42 34 37 BAŞARISIZ
               
S.No No Adı Soyadı Bölüm ARA-ORT FİNAL BAŞARINOTU SONUÇ
1 101810035 İSMAİL ADAR Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 24 0 10 BAŞARISIZ
2 101810037 MELİH ALEGÖZ Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
3 101810038 İBRAHİM ARKALI Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
4 101810040 MERCAN KÜBRA ARSLAN Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
5 101810041 EMİN AYDIN Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
6 101810042 RENGİN HAZAL BALABAN Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
7 101810043 MURAT BAYAZİT Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
8 101810046 BURAK BUZDAN Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 30 28 29 BAŞARISIZ
9 101810047 CANBERK ÇELİK Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 41 50 46 ?
10 101810050 METİN DEMİR Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
11 101810051 BÜLENT ENGİN Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
12 101810056 MÜRSEL İÇİN Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
13 101810057 BAHADIR KAPLAN Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
14 101810058 CİHAN KARAGÖZ Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 13 0 5 BAŞARISIZ
15 101810060 KERİM KARATAŞ Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 21 0 8 BAŞARISIZ
16 101810061 MURAT KAŞIKÇI Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 66 74 71 BAŞARILI
17 101810063 AHMET MATUR Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
18 101810064 KAMİL MECİTOĞLU Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
19 101810066 MEHMET NAFİS ÖZBAY Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 45 0 18 BAŞARISIZ
20 101810069 ERCAN ŞAHİN Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. G G G BAŞARILI
21 101810072 ENGİN TEKİN Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 41 39 40 BAŞARISIZ
22 101810073 AYHAN TOK Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
23 101810076 SEMİH TÜLEK Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
24 101810077 BURHAN UÇAR Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 63 66 65 BAŞARILI
25 101810078 TARIK UYDAŞ Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 14 0 6 BAŞARISIZ
26 101810079 NURCAN ÜNLÜ Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 32 36 34 BAŞARISIZ
27 101810080 BARIŞ YAYLA Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 20 0 8 BAŞARISIZ
28 101810081 FATİH YILDIZ Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 53 49 51 BAŞARISIZ
29 101810083 ÜNAL YÜCE Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
30 111810034 GÖZDE ATAKUL Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 43 45 44 BAŞARISIZ
31 111810035 HASAN ÇABAR Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 44 42 43 BAŞARISIZ
32 111810039 NAŞİDE DARÇIN Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 50 60 56 BAŞARISIZ
33 111810040 HÜSEYİN DOĞAN Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 31 27 29 BAŞARISIZ
34 111810042 MELİKE GÜRLER Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 61 63 62 BAŞARILI
35 111810045 ÖZGÜR KARAKAŞ Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 34 33 33 BAŞARISIZ
36 111810046 İSMAİL KAYNAR Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 50 46 48 BAŞARISIZ
37 111810047 METEHAN MERT Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 18 32 26 BAŞARISIZ
38 111810048 VELİ MUSMUL Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 39 29 33 BAŞARISIZ
39 111810050 HÜLYA ŞEKER Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 39 48 44 BAŞARISIZ
40 111810052 BURAK YARGIÇ Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 59 68 64 BAŞARILI
41 111810054 MESUT YILMAZ Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 38 37 37 BAŞARISIZ
42 121810036 KERİM AKBAŞ Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 52 57 55 BAŞARISIZ
43 121810037 OKAN ALP ARSLAN Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 44 46 45 BAŞARISIZ
44 121810038 SERAP AYGÜN  Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 40 30 34 BAŞARISIZ
45 121810039 MUSTAFA AYRILIR Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 60 61 61 BAŞARILI
46 121810040 MUHAMMED BAYSAL  Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 48 58 54 BAŞARISIZ
47 121810041 ESMANUR BİREKUL Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 57 55 56 BAŞARISIZ
48 121810042 ZÜLEYHA CEBE Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 43 52 48 BAŞARISIZ
49 121810043 RAFET ÇAKMAK  Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 41 57 51 BAŞARISIZ
50 121810044 SİBEL ÇETİN  Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 39 50 46 BAŞARISIZ
51 121810045 İMREN DEMİR  Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 26 30 28 BAŞARISIZ
52 121810046 GÖKHAN DUMAN Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 39 51 46 BAŞARISIZ
53 121810047 SEZAİ ERDOĞAN Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 35 43 40 BAŞARISIZ
54 121810048 KADİR GÖZÜYAŞLI  Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 44 34 38 BAŞARISIZ
55 121810049 TUĞBA GÜMÜŞ Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 40 39 39 BAŞARISIZ
56 121810050 İLKER İVRİZLİ Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 35 42 39 BAŞARISIZ
57 121810051 KAMİL KÜÇÜKYÜKSEL Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 48 60 55 BAŞARISIZ
58 121810052 ALİ NABİ OĞUZ  Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
59 121810053 MEHMET AKİF SÜNBÜL Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 34 0 14 BAŞARISIZ
60 121810054 TUĞÇE ŞAHİN Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 49 49 49 BAŞARISIZ
61 121810055 TAYFUN TAHTACI Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 39 40 40 BAŞARISIZ
62 121810056 CEYHUN TÜRKAYDIN Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 40 32 35 BAŞARISIZ
63 121810057 ABDULLAH UYAR Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 51 53 52 BAŞARISIZ
64 121810058 İZZET SEMİH UYSAL Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 19 0 8 BAŞARISIZ
65 121810059 TEZCAN ÇOLAK Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 46 54 51 BAŞARISIZ
66 121810060 İBRAHİM DALKILIÇ Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
67 121810061 ÜMİT ÖTER Metalurji ve Malzeme Müh. 28 25 26 BAŞARISIZ
               
S.No No Adı Soyadı Bölüm ARA-ORT FİNAL BAŞARINOTU SONUÇ
1 101812027 EMRE AKBAL Otomotiv Mühendisliği 27 35 32 BAŞARISIZ
2 101812028 YAVUZ ALKAN Otomotiv Mühendisliği 46 43 44 BAŞARISIZ
3 101812029 YASİN ATAŞ Otomotiv Mühendisliği Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
4 101812033 CİHAN BURHAN Otomotiv Mühendisliği 68 69 69 BAŞARILI
5 101812039 İBRAHİM SADIK ÇELİK Otomotiv Mühendisliği 54 48 50 BAŞARISIZ
6 101812047 CENGİZ GÖREN Otomotiv Mühendisliği 21 0 8 BAŞARISIZ
7 101812049 HÜSEYİN TOLGA GÜNGÖR Otomotiv Mühendisliği Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
8 101812050 KADİR GÜYEN Otomotiv Mühendisliği 41 50 46 BAŞARISIZ
9 101812055 MERT SESLİ Otomotiv Mühendisliği Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi Girmedi
10 101812058 AYDIN TAN TİLKAN Otomotiv Mühendisliği 44 42 43 BAŞARISIZ
11 111812026 MUSTAFA AŞÇI Otomotiv Mühendisliği 52 53 53 BAŞARISIZ
12 111812035 BURAKCAN ÇALIŞ Otomotiv Mühendisliği 61 69 66 BAŞARILI
13 111812048 MURAT KOÇ Otomotiv Mühendisliği 24 42 35 BAŞARISIZ
14 111812052 ALİ KURNAZ Otomotiv Mühendisliği 48 39 43 BAŞARISIZ
15 111812055 TUNAHAN ÖZKURT Otomotiv Mühendisliği 34 0 14 BAŞARISIZ
16 121812028 MUSTAFA AFACAN Otomotiv Mühendisliği 60 61 61 BAŞARILI
17 121812029 HÜSEYİN AĞIRAKAR Otomotiv Mühendisliği 56 50 52 BAŞARISIZ
18 121812030 ŞENOL ARPALIER Otomotiv Mühendisliği 47 48 48 BAŞARISIZ
19 121812031 HARUN BAŞKÖYLÜ Otomotiv Mühendisliği 59 69 65 BAŞARILI
20 121812032 VOLKAN BAYINDIR Otomotiv Mühendisliği 72 84 79 BAŞARILI
21 121812033 MUTLU BAYMAK Otomotiv Mühendisliği 41 37 39 BAŞARISIZ
22 121812034 ABDULLAH BORAN Otomotiv Mühendisliği 45 52 49 BAŞARISIZ
23 121812035 CİHAN BOSTANCI Otomotiv Mühendisliği 53 57 55 BAŞARISIZ
24 121812036 MUSTAFA CANPOLAT Otomotiv Mühendisliği 67 70 69 BAŞARILI
25 121812037 MELİH CERİT Otomotiv Mühendisliği 62 59 60 BAŞARILI
26 121812038 SEDAT ÇELİK Otomotiv Mühendisliği 52 65 60 BAŞARILI
27 121812039 YILMAZ DEMİR Otomotiv Mühendisliği 58 65 62 BAŞARILI
28 121812040 SÜLEYMAN DOĞAN Otomotiv Mühendisliği 70 68 69 BAŞARILI
29 121812041 EKREM DOĞRUL Otomotiv Mühendisliği 51 27 37 BAŞARISIZ
30 121812042 EMRE DOKUYAN Otomotiv Mühendisliği 52 51 51 BAŞARISIZ
31 121812043 EMRE EĞİN Otomotiv Mühendisliği 46 44 45 BAŞARISIZ
32 121812044 NAZMİ EVEN Otomotiv Mühendisliği 69 60 64 BAŞARILI
33 121812045 ÇAYAN GÜRKAN GÜL Otomotiv Mühendisliği 55 49 51 BAŞARISIZ
34 121812047 FURKAN KABASOĞAN Otomotiv Mühendisliği 61 62 62 BAŞARILI
35 121812048 UĞUR KARA  Otomotiv Mühendisliği 64 70 68 BAŞARILI
36 121812049 MEHMET SEMİH KARABACAK Otomotiv Mühendisliği 54 64 60 BAŞARILI
37 121812050 MUHAMMED SAFA KAŞKAYA Otomotiv Mühendisliği 69 81 76 BAŞARILI
38 121812051 MUSTAFA KIRÇIL Otomotiv Mühendisliği 47 56 52 BAŞARISIZ
39 121812052 TOLGA KOCAKULAK Otomotiv Mühendisliği 77 84 81 BAŞARILI
40 121812053 AHMET KORKMAZ Otomotiv Mühendisliği 45 51 49 BAŞARISIZ
41 121812054 İNANÇ KÖRPE Otomotiv Mühendisliği 51 52 52 BAŞARISIZ
42 121812055 SERGEN KURT Otomotiv Mühendisliği 56 70 64 BAŞARILI
43 121812056 SERKAN KURT Otomotiv Mühendisliği 75 83 80 BAŞARILI
44 121812058 MİKAİL SEVER Otomotiv Mühendisliği 46 52 50 BAŞARISIZ
45 121812059 ÖMER ŞEKERCİOĞLU Otomotiv Mühendisliği 48 48 48 BAŞARISIZ
46 121812060 GÖKSEL ŞENTÜRK Otomotiv Mühendisliği 47 31 37 BAŞARISIZ
47 121812061 HAMZA TORUK Otomotiv Mühendisliği 54 64 60 BAŞARILI
48 121812062 ZİYA UZUN Otomotiv Mühendisliği 61 74 69 BAŞARILI
49 121812063 MERTCAN YAVUZ Otomotiv Mühendisliği 34 52 45 BAŞARISIZ
50 121812064 METEHAN YETİK Otomotiv Mühendisliği 54 52 53 BAŞARISIZ
51 121812065 ABDURRAHMAN YILDIRIM Otomotiv Mühendisliği 74 73 73 BAŞARILI
52 121812066 MAHMUT SAMİ YILDIZ Otomotiv Mühendisliği 73 71 72 BAŞARILI
53 121812067 MEHMET GÖKER YILMAZ Otomotiv Mühendisliği 59 53 55 BAŞARISIZ

İlan T:21.06.2013 Saat:15:30